Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Langara, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Langara, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Langara, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,9106,158
BustAfghanistan 10,3286,418
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,0966,274
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,6075,970
FarahAfghanistan 10,2736,383
GardizAfghanistan 10,0136,222
GhazniAfghanistan 10,0386,238
HeratAfghanistan 10,0696,257
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,8486,120
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,8986,151
KabulAfghanistan 9,9126,159
KandaharAfghanistan 10,3086,406
KhostAfghanistan 10,0266,231
KunduzAfghanistan 9,6886,020
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,8426,116
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,7176,038
North SalangAfghanistan 9,8336,110
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,9706,195
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,7466,056
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,1866,330
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4286,480
ShkoderAlbania 8,9885,585
TiranaAlbania 9,0765,640
VloreAlbania 9,1625,693
AdrarAlgeria 9,8286,107
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0725,638
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0705,636
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2175,727
BatnaAlgeria 9,2775,765
BecharAlgeria 9,3795,828
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1355,676
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5185,915
BiskraAlgeria 9,3555,813
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0786,263
ChlefAlgeria 9,0495,623
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2335,737
DjanetAlgeria 10,5766,572
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2765,764
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6806,015
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5255,919
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5295,922
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6916,022
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1896,331
In SalahAlgeria 10,0046,217
MilianaAlgeria 9,0755,639
OranAlgeria 9,0335,613
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2186,350
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1815,705
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5746,571
TebessaAlgeria 9,3735,824
TimimounAlgeria 9,7106,034
TindoufAlgeria 9,4935,899
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5455,931
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4175,230
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,5187,158
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4245,235
HuamboAngola 14,6619,110
LuandaAngola 14,1488,791
LuenaAngola 14,7309,153
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,7359,156
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4558,983
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6299,090
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6239,087
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,9459,287
ByrdAntarctica 14,9559,293
DavisAntarctica 17,76711,041
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4588,984
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2449,473
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,1717,563
AzulArgentina 12,2897,637
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3457,671
BarilocheArgentina 12,1297,537
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,1697,562
CeresArgentina 11,5547,180
ChamicalArgentina 11,3667,063
ChepesArgentina 11,4397,108
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7217,905
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9017,395
CórdobaArgentina 11,5637,185
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,5727,191
CorrientesArgentina 11,5117,153
EsquelArgentina 12,2957,641
EzeizaArgentina 12,1877,573
FormosaArgentina 11,4287,102
General PicoArgentina 11,9897,450
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,0207,469
JuninArgentina 12,0347,478
La PlataArgentina 12,2357,603
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6326,607
La RiojaArgentina 11,2466,988
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8667,374
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,9268,032
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1566,933
Malarg EArgentina 11,6767,256
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,2517,613
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,5147,777
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8007,333
MendozaArgentina 11,4687,126
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4677,125
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,8297,350
NeuquenArgentina 12,0677,499
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1177,530
OranArgentina 10,8026,712
ParanaArgentina 11,8087,337
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8057,336
PehuajoArgentina 12,1017,519
PergaminoArgentina 11,9937,453
PigeArgentina 12,2327,601
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,6137,216
PosadasArgentina 11,6657,249
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3537,055
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4097,090
Punta IndioArgentina 12,3047,646
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,6947,267
ReconquistaArgentina 11,6157,218
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,7277,288
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1688,183
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9766,820
RosarioArgentina 11,8947,391
SaltaArgentina 10,8956,770
San AntonioArgentina 12,3827,694
San LuisArgentina 11,6317,228
San RafaelArgentina 11,6497,239
Santa RosaArgentina 12,0417,483
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2316,979
SarmientoArgentina 12,6297,848
TrelewArgentina 12,5927,825
TucumanArgentina 11,0956,895
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4888,382
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5737,191
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4617,122
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7247,285
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5085,909
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,5547,801
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9948,075
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2848,877
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3267,660
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3957,702
AmberleyAustralia 11,5247,161
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1307,538
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4787,133
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5687,810
CairnsAustralia 10,9676,815
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4087,710
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7258,529
CedunaAustralia 13,0508,110
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7927,327
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,6347,229
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2657,621
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,8636,750
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7447,298
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1268,157
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6987,269
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5177,157
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,6238,466
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1717,563
East SaleAustralia 12,7677,933
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9348,658
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9338,658
EssendonAustralia 12,8597,990
ForrestAustralia 13,2918,259
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,5667,809
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9878,692
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,7907,948
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2417,606
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1498,171
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1638,179
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4197,096
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7138,522
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0568,113
LavertonAustralia 12,8778,002
LearmonthAustralia 13,4708,371
LongreachAustralia 11,6467,237
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,6467,237
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5337,166
Low HeadAustralia 13,0378,101
Mackay MoAustralia 11,1386,921
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5948,448
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0158,088
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5558,423
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8577,989
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8617,992
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,7227,906
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0968,138
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6997,270
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,8446,739
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3297,040
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3027,644
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9258,032
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3548,299
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5527,800
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1608,799
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0148,087
RichmondAustralia 12,1697,562
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2687,002
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1787,567
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1687,562
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9447,422
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9437,422
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,6216,600
TibooburraAustralia 12,3127,651
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,1186,909
WaggaAustralia 12,4927,763
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,6368,474
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0387,481
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,6546,620
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4448,354
WoomeraAustralia 12,7777,940
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9667,436
GrazAustria 8,3735,203
InnsbruckAustria 8,2415,121
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3825,209
LinzAustria 8,2125,103
SalzburgAustria 8,2285,113
ViennaAustria 8,2625,134
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2735,141
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5365,926
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7056,031
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4585,878
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4625,880
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4545,875
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5994,101
LerwickUk 6,6004,101
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4255,857
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3815,830
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3995,841
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5795,952
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4635,880
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3755,826
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5365,926
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6566,000
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4665,882
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3495,810
Horta, FaialAzores 7,4444,626
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,6694,766
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2294,492
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,5603,455
MuharraqBahrain 11,0546,869
ChittagongBangladesh 10,4806,513
DhakaBangladesh 10,4086,467
CharnocksBarbados 7,7684,827
BrestBelarus 7,9934,967
GomelBelarus 8,0645,011
GrodnoBelarus 7,8384,871
MinskBelarus 7,8554,881
MogilevBelarus 7,8834,899
VitebskBelarus 7,7434,812
BrusselsBelgium 7,6814,773
D’UccleBelgium 7,6814,773
OstendeBelgium 7,5944,719
Belize CityBelize 5,5823,469
BeninBenin 12,1097,525
BohiconBenin 12,0127,465
CotonouBenin 12,1097,525
KandiBenin 11,6547,242
NatitingouBenin 11,6647,248
ParakouBenin 11,8197,344
SaveBenin 11,9447,422
BermudaBermuda 5,7773,590
La PazBolivia 9,9636,191
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3686,443
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7745,453
FrancistownBotswana 15,9939,938
MaunBotswana 15,7159,766
TshaneBotswana 16,0639,982
AimoresBrazil 11,8817,383
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,4057,087
AltamiraBrazil 9,7066,031
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,7476,057
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9867,448
ApodiBrazil 10,8596,748
AracajuBrazil 11,3807,072
AracuaiBrazil 11,5867,199
AragarcasBrazil 10,8566,746
AraxaBrazil 11,5167,156
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,1546,931
BageBrazil 12,1277,536
BambuiBrazil 11,6157,217
BarbacenaBrazil 11,8657,373
BarbalhaBrazil 10,9116,780
BarcelosBrazil 8,8255,484
BarraBrazil 10,9996,835
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,3616,438
BarreirasBrazil 10,9766,821
BelémBrazil 9,7886,082
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,7387,294
BelterraBrazil 9,4785,890
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,7596,686
Bom JesusBrazil 12,1077,523
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,1786,946
BrasiliaBrazil 11,1156,907
BrevesBrazil 9,6796,014
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9997,456
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1277,536
CabroboBrazil 11,0176,846
CaceresBrazil 10,5356,546
CaetiteBrazil 11,3007,022
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,1246,913
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1216,911
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5817,197
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8827,383
Campos SalesBrazil 10,8126,719
CanavieirasBrazil 11,6807,258
CaparaoBrazil 11,9217,408
CapinopolisBrazil 11,2737,005
CaratingaBrazil 11,8407,357
CaravelasBrazil 11,8437,360
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,2266,976
CarolinaBrazil 10,3846,453
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,7907,326
CataguasesBrazil 11,9457,423
CatalaoBrazil 11,3297,040
CatanduvaBrazil 11,5297,164
CaxiasBrazil 10,4286,480
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,1057,522
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,0136,844
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9267,411
ChapecoBrazil 11,8407,357
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,2556,372
CipoBrazil 11,3007,022
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,3506,432
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,6907,265
CordeiroBrazil 12,0227,471
CorrentinaBrazil 11,1096,903
CorumbaBrazil 10,8236,726
CoximBrazil 10,9356,795
CrateusBrazil 10,6296,605
CuiabaBrazil 10,5846,577
CuritibaBrazil 11,8917,389
DiamantinaBrazil 11,6107,215
DiamantinoBrazil 10,4596,499
DouradosBrazil 11,2707,004
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0077,461
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,1487,549
EspinosaBrazil 11,3687,065
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,0456,864
FloraniaBrazil 10,9646,813
FlorestaBrazil 11,0746,881
FlorianoBrazil 10,6206,600
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,1247,534
FormosaBrazil 11,1316,917
FortalezaBrazil 10,6376,610
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5827,197
FrancaBrazil 11,5737,191
GaranhunsBrazil 11,2336,980
GoianiaBrazil 11,1126,905
GoiasBrazil 10,9896,828
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7707,314
GrajauBrazil 10,3116,407
GuairaBrazil 11,4717,128
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,6586,623
GuaratingaBrazil 11,7367,293
IbiriteBrazil 11,7387,294
IguatuBrazil 10,8266,727
IlheusBrazil 11,5957,205
ImperatrizBrazil 10,2196,350
IndaialBrazil 12,0257,472
IpameriBrazil 11,2747,006
IraiBrazil 11,8097,338
IreceBrazil 11,1026,899
ItaberabaBrazil 11,3077,026
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,3035,781
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5625,942
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,6237,222
ItaperunaBrazil 11,9807,445
ItapevaBrazil 11,7847,323
ItirucuBrazil 11,4117,091
ItuacuBrazil 11,3647,061
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3317,041
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6477,237
JacobinaBrazil 11,1826,949
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,7836,701
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,1806,947
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,3987,083
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9377,418
LavrasBrazil 11,7867,324
LencoisBrazil 11,2476,989
LinharesBrazil 11,9387,418
LondrinaBrazil 11,5937,204
MacapaBrazil 9,4875,895
MacauBrazil 10,8866,765
MaceioBrazil 11,3567,057
MachadoBrazil 11,7667,312
ManausBrazil 9,2045,720
MarabaBrazil 10,0966,274
MaringaBrazil 11,5507,177
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4765,889
Monte AzulBrazil 11,3837,074
Monte SantoBrazil 11,1916,954
MonteiroBrazil 11,1076,902
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,4577,120
Morada NovaBrazil 10,7706,692
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,1376,920
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0347,478
ObidosBrazil 9,3775,827
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,2717,004
ParacatuBrazil 11,3117,029
ParanaBrazil 10,8316,731
ParanaguaBrazil 11,9457,423
ParanaibaBrazil 11,2646,999
ParintinsBrazil 9,3655,820
ParnaibaBrazil 10,3696,443
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9537,428
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,4577,119
PaulistanaBrazil 10,8656,752
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,1686,940
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,5597,183
PeixeBrazil 10,7416,675
PetrolinaBrazil 11,0206,848
PicosBrazil 10,7476,678
PiraiBrazil 11,9787,443
PirenopolisBrazil 11,0566,870
PompeuBrazil 11,6077,213
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2456,988
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5705,947
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,8547,366
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4855,894
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,1797,568
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6186,598
PosseBrazil 11,0646,875
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,7216,662
RecifeBrazil 11,2626,998
RemansoBrazil 10,9386,797
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,3675,821
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0497,488
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9197,406
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,1206,910
SalvadorBrazil 11,4727,129
Santa MariaBrazil 12,0057,460
SantaremBrazil 9,4755,888
SantosBrazil 11,9417,421
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6757,255
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,0316,234
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,9316,792
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1047,522
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,8137,341
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8617,371
Sao LuisBrazil 10,1566,311
Sao MateusBrazil 11,8907,389
São PauloBrazil 11,8857,385
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6487,238
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,2385,741
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,1366,920
SerrinhaBrazil 11,3207,034
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,6777,256
SobralBrazil 10,5176,536
SoureBrazil 9,7166,038
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,9066,777
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3627,682
SurubimBrazil 11,1906,954
TaguatingaBrazil 10,9076,778
TarauacaBrazil 9,0255,608
TauaBrazil 10,7206,662
TefeBrazil 8,9365,553
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,7087,275
TeresinaBrazil 10,4826,514
TiriosBrazil 8,9735,576
TorresBrazil 12,2077,586
TracuateuaBrazil 9,8546,123
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,3297,040
TriunfoBrazil 11,0356,857
TucuruiBrazil 9,9126,160
TuriacuBrazil 10,0106,221
UaupesBrazil 8,4655,260
UbatubaBrazil 11,9777,443
UberabaBrazil 11,4717,128
VassourasBrazil 11,9737,440
VicosaBrazil 11,8797,382
VitoriaBrazil 12,0017,458
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,4917,141
Ze DocaBrazil 10,1826,327
BurgasBulgaria 9,0985,654
LomBulgaria 8,8815,519
PlevenBulgaria 8,9515,562
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0895,648
SadovoBulgaria 9,0945,651
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1265,671
SofiaBulgaria 9,0095,599
VarnaBulgaria 9,0295,611
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,3227,036
BurundiBurundi 14,1298,780
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,9136,781
SiemreapCambodia 10,7916,706
BatouriCameroon 12,8227,968
DoualaCameroon 12,6827,881
GarouaCameroon 12,2777,629
MamfeCameroon 12,4867,759
MarouaCameroon 12,1937,577
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4917,762
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5557,802
YaoundeCameroon 12,7747,938
YokoCameroon 12,6317,849
Abbotsford, BcCanada 938583
Agassiz, BcCanada 955594
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,558968
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2613,269
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7712,344
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,9861,855
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,8871,794
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2232,624
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 961597
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3331,450
Banff, AbCanada 1,224760
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,8102,368
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8923,040
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,437893
Bissett, MbCanada 2,5161,563
Blue River, BcCanada 946588
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,9802,474
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 180112
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2911,424
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1001,305
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7802,349
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 506315
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0993,790
Burns Lake, BcCanada 461286
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,0261,259
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,325824
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,1741,351
Campbell River, BcCanada 715444
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9052,427
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6382,261
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6962,296
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,8171,129
Cape Scott, BcCanada 497309
Cape St James, BcCanada 292181
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7222,934
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,192741
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8992,423
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5322,816
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,8423,009
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,8393,007
Chatham Point, BcCanada 677421
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6492,889
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5801,604
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,4372,136
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,3332,693
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4081,497
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,8131,126
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5482,205
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,470914
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,5562,210
Comox, BcCanada 752467
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,7591,093
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9431,829
Coronation, AbCanada 1,455904
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,288800
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9093,050
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2321,387
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 837520
Dease Lake, BcCanada 500311
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9863,098
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4602,150
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,1002,548
Dryden, OnCanada 2,7611,716
Earlton, OnCanada 3,7322,319
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,280795
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,279795
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,278794
Edson, AbCanada 1,087675
Egg Island, BcCanada 485301
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0321,263
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1291,323
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 260161
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3062,054
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9981,241
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,429888
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,396868
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 817508
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,427887
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,084673
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,417880
Fort St John, BcCanada 810503
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,141709
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,6432,885
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,6572,894
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6642,277
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1683,211
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4071,495
Gladman Point, NtCanada 883549
Golden, BcCanada 1,128701
Goose, NfCanada 4,5562,831
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,6372,260
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 915568
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,8172,993
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8423,009
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 773480
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9233,059
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,9103,051
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,9822,474
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5582,832
Harrow, OnCanada 3,8672,403
Hay River, NtCanada 1,258782
Hope, BcCanada 961597
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0071,247
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3222,064
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,562971
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6642,277
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,9461,831
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,403872
Kamloops, BcCanada 940584
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4432,140
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4412,138
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,047651
Kenora, OnCanada 2,6591,652
Kingston, OnCanada 4,1282,565
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,7421,082
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,7771,104
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,8682,404
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,1972,608
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7771,104
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,3722,095
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,8851,171
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,472915
London, OnCanada 3,9122,431
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2992,050
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0131,251
Lytton, BcCanada 899559
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8681,783
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,0322,506
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,6501,026
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,054655
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 364226
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,588987
Merry Island, BcCanada 823511
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7552,955
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3782,721
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,2472,639
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,2292,628
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9081,186
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,4622,151
Morden, MbCanada 2,4481,521
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,9052,427
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3072,677
Nanaimo, BcCanada 845525
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,6662,899
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,9562,458
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,274792
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,6401,019
North Bay, OnCanada 3,8102,368
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,1162,558
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,1172,558
Peace River, AbCanada 1,011628
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7081,683
Penticton, BcCanada 1,064661
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,9712,467
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,0132,494
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,8491,770
Port Alberni, BcCanada 783487
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9923,102
Port Hardy, BcCanada 554344
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4011,492
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7941,115
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 678421
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 170106
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0691,285
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,8121,748
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,2942,668
Quesnel, BcCanada 708440
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,293803
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,6371,639
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9631,220
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9611,218
Resolute, NtCanada 2,8131,748
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,067663
Roberval, QcCanada 4,1332,568
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1933,227
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,6241,009
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,7342,942
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13886
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0541,898
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6122,866
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7591,093
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,4762,160
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,1132,556
Scott, SkCanada 1,6151,004
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3992,734
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9293,063
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,3612,710
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,6481,024
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,7621,716
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,8021,741
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,175730
Smithers, BcCanada 384239
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9643,085
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7862,974
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7721,101
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7641,096
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0353,129
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6011,616
Terrace, BcCanada 291181
Teslin, YtCanada 658409
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0661,284
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,416880
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2251,383
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,0581,900
Timmins, OnCanada 3,5562,210
Tofino, BcCanada 763474
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,9862,477
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,9682,466
Trenton, OnCanada 4,0742,532
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,7761,725
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9473,074
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,593990
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,8142,370
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 881548
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,371852
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,457905
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 912567
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 919571
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,2072,614
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,9342,445
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 700435
Whitehorse, YtCanada 730454
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,8032,363
Windsor, OnCanada 3,8462,390
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4671,533
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9371,203
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,8222,997
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,410876
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0681,285
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1105,661
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,0165,602
SalCape Verde 9,7436,055
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9818,067
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,4887,760
AbecheChad 12,0507,488
FayaChad 11,5577,181
MoundouChad 12,4567,740
N’DjamenaChad 12,0447,484
AntofagastaChile 10,4956,522
AricaChile 10,0176,224
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,5487,797
ChicoChile 12,6097,836
ChillanChile 11,6607,246
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6307,227
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,8776,759
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4577,741
Curico-General FreireChile 11,5467,175
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,2346,359
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,3385,803
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6188,462
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,0706,879
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,9927,452
ParronChile 11,5087,151
Puerto AysenChile 12,4577,741
Puerto MonttChile 12,0687,499
Punta ArenasChile 13,2298,221
QuinteroChile 11,3577,057
SantiagoChile 11,4347,105
SewellChile 11,5047,149
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,8387,356
ValdiviaChile 11,9087,400
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,9477,424
VallenarChile 11,0316,855
ValparaisoChile 11,3677,063
AltaiChina 8,0354,993
BeijingChina 7,6414,748
ChangchunChina 6,8354,247
ChangduChina 9,3705,822
ChangshaChina 8,8945,527
ChengduChina 9,1055,658
ChongqingChina 9,0975,653
DuianChina 8,8215,481
ErlianChina 7,5114,667
GanzhouChina 8,9995,592
GuangzhouChina 9,3305,797
HaikouChina 9,8106,096
HailarChina 6,6584,138
HamiChina 8,3515,190
HetanChina 9,3745,825
JiuquanChina 8,4645,260
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,2355,739
KashiChina 9,2315,736
KunmingChina 9,7196,040
LanzhouChina 8,5895,337
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,7676,069
NanchangChina 8,6955,403
NanjingChina 8,2275,112
NanningChina 9,6686,008
PingbianChina 8,5825,333
QingdaoChina 7,7784,833
QiqiharChina 6,6124,109
RuoqiangChina 8,9205,543
ShanghaiChina 8,1515,065
ShantouChina 9,1345,676
ShenyangChina 7,1124,419
TaiyuanChina 8,0364,994
TaoyuanChina 8,7235,421
TengchongChina 9,9096,157
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,4525,252
Xi’AnChina 8,5245,297
XichangChina 9,4595,878
YanjiChina 6,6964,161
YichangChina 8,7445,434
YinchuanChina 8,2595,132
YiningChina 8,6195,356
ZhengzhouChina 8,2505,127
ZhijiangChina 9,1345,676
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,7774,833
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,7404,810
AraucaColombia 7,5994,722
BarranquillaColombia 6,9994,349
Benito SalasColombia 7,7074,789
BogotáColombia 7,6124,730
Camilo DazaColombia 7,4104,604
El CaranoColombia 7,3714,580
Las GaviotasColombia 7,8214,860
MatecanaColombia 7,5084,665
PeralesColombia 7,5784,709
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,8824,898
Rafael NunezColombia 6,9944,346
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,4263,993
Simon BolivarColombia 7,0094,356
VanguardiaColombia 7,6944,781
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,6955,403
YariguiesColombia 7,4174,609
MoroniComoros 15,2729,490
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,5304,058
LimonCosta Rica 6,5984,100
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,4954,036
San JoseCosta Rica 6,5414,064
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5475,311
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8965,528
SibenikCroatia 8,7285,424
SplitCroatia 8,7655,447
ZagrebCroatia 8,5105,288
CamagueyCuba 5,8523,636
CasablancaCuba 5,4203,368
HavanaCuba 5,4333,376
WillemstadCuraçao 7,2394,498
FamagustaCyprus 9,9996,214
LarnacaCyprus 10,0226,228
LimassolCyprus 10,0366,236
NicosiaCyprus 9,9886,206
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1735,079
ChebCzech Republic 7,9764,956
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1475,062
PragueCzech Republic 8,0184,982
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3058,268
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5498,420
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7848,565
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9799,308
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3798,935
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3954,596
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4914,655
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3224,550
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2524,506
MarstalDenmark 7,4344,620
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4704,642
OdenseDenmark 7,3784,585
RandersDenmark 7,2594,511
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4864,652
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2694,517
TønderDenmark 7,3854,589
TylstrupDenmark 7,1814,462
TystofteDenmark 7,4134,606
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1954,471
VestervigDenmark 7,1844,464
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6897,885
Melville HallDominica 7,4314,618
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,4524,010
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5824,090
AzuaDominican Republic 6,5584,075
BaniDominican Republic 6,6084,106
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5654,080
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,6104,108
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5164,049
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,5294,057
CotuiDominican Republic 6,5494,070
DajabonDominican Republic 6,4033,979
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5244,054
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,4934,035
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,6494,132
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,4934,035
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,6354,123
HigueyDominican Republic 6,6834,153
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,4814,028
ImbertDominican Republic 6,4594,014
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,5134,047
JimaniDominican Republic 6,5064,043
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,6814,152
La VegaDominican Republic 6,5154,048
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,6364,124
LuperonDominican Republic 6,4263,993
MichesDominican Republic 6,6274,118
MocaDominican Republic 6,4984,038
MoncionDominican Republic 6,4544,011
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,3813,965
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5954,098
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5434,066
NeybaDominican Republic 6,5224,053
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,5414,064
PimentelDominican Republic 6,5434,066
PoloDominican Republic 6,5654,080
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,4634,016
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,4764,024
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,5044,042
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5194,051
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6624,140
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,6004,101
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5064,043
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5904,095
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6144,110
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,4814,027
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,5744,085
San JuanDominican Republic 6,5064,043
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,7004,163
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5724,084
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,4804,027
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,4363,999
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6224,115
TamayoDominican Republic 6,5424,065
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,5834,091
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5564,074
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,4093,983
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5844,091
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4734,022
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,3345,800
CanarEcuador 8,0274,988
GuayaquilEcuador 7,9374,932
IzobambaEcuador 7,8384,871
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,7544,819
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,1565,068
MilagroEcuador 7,9484,939
OtavaloEcuador 7,7974,845
PichilingueEcuador 7,8584,883
PortoviejoEcuador 7,7974,845
PuyoEcuador 7,9824,960
QuitoEcuador 7,8234,861
RumipambaEcuador 7,8984,908
San GabrielEcuador 7,7864,839
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3766,448
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5586,561
AswanEgypt 11,2136,968
AsyutEgypt 10,8476,741
BahariyaEgypt 10,6706,630
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6256,603
CairoEgypt 10,5166,535
DabaaEgypt 10,3666,442
DakhlaEgypt 10,9806,823
El ArishEgypt 10,4446,490
El TorEgypt 10,7576,684
FarafraEgypt 10,7926,706
HelwanEgypt 10,5426,551
HurguadaEgypt 10,8746,758
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4756,510
KhargaEgypt 11,0126,843
KosseirEgypt 10,9936,831
LuxorEgypt 11,0236,850
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3126,408
MinyaEgypt 10,7286,666
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4006,463
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6196,599
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7926,706
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5936,583
SalloumEgypt 10,2506,369
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5096,530
SohagEgypt 10,9116,780
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7106,655
TahrirEgypt 10,4466,491
TantaEgypt 10,4356,485
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8743,650
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9013,667
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,8543,638
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8953,663
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6657,870
AsmaraEritrea 12,2457,609
AssabEritrea 12,5197,779
MassawaEritrea 12,2137,589
TallinEstonia 7,2214,487
TartuEstonia 7,3694,579
VilsandiEstonia 7,2894,529
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9428,042
GonderEthiopia 12,5347,789
NegeleEthiopia 13,3548,298
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,6758,498
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2623,892
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2283,870
Laucala BayFiji 9,2735,762
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,2805,767
NandiFiji 9,2805,767
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3985,840
HelsinkiFinland 7,1394,436
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1274,429
JoensuuFinland 6,9274,304
JokioinenFinland 7,0534,383
JyvskylFinland 6,9124,295
KajaaniFinland 6,7314,183
KuopioFinland 6,8814,276
KuusamoFinland 6,5634,078
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0884,404
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0734,395
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9284,305
OuluFinland 6,6354,123
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3863,969
TampereFinland 6,9874,342
TurkuFinland 7,0684,392
VaasaFinland 6,7904,219
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7225,420
BiarritzFrance 8,2185,107
BordeauxFrance 8,1135,041
BrestFrance 7,6254,738
CaenFrance 7,6914,779
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9954,968
DijonFrance 8,0605,009
GourdonFrance 8,1935,092
GrenobleFrance 8,2945,154
Le MansFrance 7,8364,869
LilleFrance 7,6674,764
LyonFrance 8,2125,103
MarseilleFrance 8,4545,253
MontpellierFrance 8,3985,219
NancyFrance 7,9504,940
NantesFrance 7,8514,879
NiceFrance 8,4955,279
ParisFrance 7,8184,858
PerpignanFrance 8,4475,249
StrasbourgFrance 8,0054,975
ToulonFrance 8,5115,289
ToulouseFrance 8,3065,162
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,9675,572
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9685,573
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,9695,573
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0895,648
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8015,469
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1464,440
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0615,009
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0585,008
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0775,019
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6075,348
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,7244,800
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7715,450
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,06410,604
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,33211,392
BitamGabon 12,9538,049
CocobeachGabon 12,9838,068
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,4238,341
LambarnGabon 13,1868,194
LastourvilleGabon 13,3058,268
LibrevilleGabon 13,0318,097
MakokouGabon 13,1678,182
MayumbaGabon 13,4808,376
MitzicGabon 13,0898,133
MkamboGabon 13,1648,180
MoandaGabon 13,3988,326
MouilaGabon 13,3388,288
Port-GentilGabon 13,1188,151
TchibanGabon 13,4388,351
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,3074,541
BanjulGambia 10,4196,474
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1685,697
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3465,808
BerlinGermany 7,7484,814
BrockenGermany 7,7514,817
CologneGermany 7,7404,809
DresdenGermany 7,8984,908
ErfurtGermany 7,8454,875
EssenGermany 7,6954,782
FichtelbergGermany 7,9524,941
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8734,892
GeisenheimGermany 7,8674,889
GorlitzGermany 7,9224,923
HamburgGermany 7,5474,690
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5464,689
HannoverGermany 7,6594,759
HelgolandGermany 7,4374,621
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1765,081
KarlsruheGermany 7,9814,959
KasselGermany 7,7734,830
KonstanzGermany 8,1395,058
LeipzigGermany 7,8374,870
LindenbergGermany 7,7934,843
MagdeburgGermany 7,7434,811
MunichGermany 8,1405,058
MünsterGermany 7,6554,757
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6504,754
NurembergGermany 8,0024,973
NurnbergGermany 8,0004,972
PotsdamGermany 7,7504,816
RostockGermany 7,5414,686
SchleswigGermany 7,4444,626
StuttgartGermany 8,0274,988
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8554,881
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2155,105
AccraGhana 12,0597,494
KumasiGhana 11,8777,380
TamaleGhana 11,6457,236
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7885,461
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2515,749
AthensGreece 9,5185,915
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5485,933
ChiosGreece 9,5265,919
CorfuGreece 9,2635,756
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1695,698
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8376,113
IoanninaGreece 9,2745,763
KalamataGreece 9,5845,955
KerkiraGreece 9,2635,756
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6906,021
LamiaGreece 9,3955,838
LarissaGreece 9,3165,789
LemnosGreece 9,3415,805
LimnosGreece 9,3405,804
MethoniGreece 9,6025,967
MilosGreece 9,6726,011
MitiliniGreece 9,4585,877
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4535,874
NaxosGreece 9,6495,996
PatrasGreece 9,4505,872
RhodesGreece 9,7746,074
SamosGreece 9,6125,973
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4295,859
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7996,089
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2325,737
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5425,929
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4855,894
AasiaatGreenland 4,1812,598
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9193,057
AputiteqGreenland 4,9773,093
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7482,951
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6212,872
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2162,620
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2292,628
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1143,178
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2282,627
JulianehbGreenland 4,8613,021
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3292,690
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1203,181
NanortalikGreenland 4,9343,066
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8633,022
NordGreenland 4,4592,771
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4192,746
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5552,209
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0333,128
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3322,692
UpernavikGreenland 3,9442,451
UummannaqGreenland 4,1392,572
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3524,569
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3534,569
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,7363,565
BokeGuinea 10,7586,685
ConakryGuinea 10,9566,808
FaranahGuinea 11,0706,879
KankanGuinea 11,1156,907
KindiaGuinea 10,9526,805
KissidougouGuinea 11,1666,939
LabeGuinea 10,8626,750
MacentaGuinea 11,2837,012
MamouGuinea 10,9656,814
NzerekoreGuinea 11,4257,100
SiguiriGuinea 11,0216,849
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,6266,603
GeorgetownGuyana 8,4175,230
TimehriGuyana 8,4375,243
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,4714,021
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,2702,653
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2142,619
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,2002,610
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2092,616
Midway IslandHawaii 4,5842,849
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,2022,611
CatacamasHonduras 5,9653,707
CholutecaHonduras 6,0463,757
La CeibaHonduras 5,8333,625
La MesaHonduras 5,8003,604
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,0583,765
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,8163,614
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,9733,712
TelaHonduras 5,8003,604
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3765,826
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3775,827
BudapestHungary 8,3995,220
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4105,226
DebrecenHungary 8,4545,253
KeszthelyHungary 8,4405,245
MiskolcHungary 8,3715,202
PecsHungary 8,5435,309
SzegedHungary 8,5565,317
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3725,202
AkureyriIceland 5,5993,479
DalatangiIceland 5,7723,587
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8053,607
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7543,576
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6023,481
ReykhólarIceland 5,4843,408
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5973,478
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4953,414
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7113,549
AgraIndia 10,4836,514
AhmedabadIndia 11,0726,880
AkolaIndia 11,1996,959
AllahabadIndia 10,5466,553
AmritsarIndia 10,0956,273
BangaloreIndia 12,0007,457
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7897,326
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,9396,798
BikanerIndia 10,5256,540
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,9057,398
CherrapunjiIndia 10,1916,333
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,1916,333
DaltonganjIndia 10,6116,594
DarbhangaIndia 10,3256,416
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,8336,111
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,8276,107
DumkaIndia 10,4706,506
DwarkaIndia 11,2356,982
GoaIndia 11,8527,365
GuwahatiIndia 10,1116,283
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,4977,144
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,0226,849
JagdalpurIndia 11,2026,961
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,6066,591
KotaIndia 10,7616,687
KozhikodeIndia 12,2427,607
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,7556,062
LudhianaIndia 10,1496,307
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,1007,519
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,1916,332
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,5157,155
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5357,168
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,0926,893
New DelhiIndia 10,3576,436
PambanIndia 12,3307,662
PuneIndia 11,5257,162
SagarIndia 10,8126,718
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,8346,111
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,4957,765
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,4957,765
VeravalIndia 11,3647,061
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2987,021
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9116,780
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4087,089
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,4827,757
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,7917,327
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6546,620
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,2756,385
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,0197,469
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,5496,555
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,3637,682
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,7567,305
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,0096,220
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9827,446
AbadanIran 10,6056,590
ArakIran 10,1906,332
BabolsarIran 9,8856,142
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9116,780
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8136,098
Bandar LengehIran 11,0026,837
BirjandIran 10,2566,373
BushehrIran 10,7546,683
ChahbaharIran 11,0746,881
DezfulIran 10,3946,459
EsfahanIran 10,3566,435
IranshahrIran 10,8626,750
KermanIran 10,5696,568
KermanshahIran 10,1636,315
Khoram AbadIran 10,2646,378
MashhadIran 9,8766,137
OroomiehIran 9,7946,086
RamsarIran 9,8736,135
RashtIran 9,8306,108
SemnanIran 10,0066,218
ShahroudIran 9,9046,154
ShirazIran 10,6826,638
TabrizIran 9,7476,057
TeheranIran 10,0066,218
YazdIran 10,4096,468
ZahedanIran 10,6106,593
ZanjanIran 9,9026,153
BaghdadIraq 10,2836,390
BasraIraq 10,5836,576
BelmulletIreland 6,8744,272
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0574,385
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9584,324
ClonesIreland 6,9764,335
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9344,309
CorkIreland 7,1464,441
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1514,444
DublinIreland 7,0814,400
KilkennyIreland 7,1234,426
Malin HeadIreland 6,8624,264
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1874,466
ShannonIreland 7,0564,384
ValentiaIreland 7,0784,398
EilatIsrael 10,6256,603
HaifaIsrael 10,2656,379
JerusalemIsrael 10,3736,446
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3546,434
AlbengaItaly 8,4825,271
AlgheroItaly 8,8405,493
AmendolaItaly 8,9565,565
AnconaItaly 8,6805,394
ArezzoItaly 8,6515,376
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0255,608
BergamoItaly 8,3615,196
BolognaItaly 8,5245,297
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3245,173
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1675,697
BrindisiItaly 9,1055,658
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0075,597
CameriItaly 8,3465,186
CampobassoItaly 8,9265,547
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9565,565
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0365,615
Cape FrascaItaly 8,9375,554
Cape MeleItaly 8,4935,278
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1055,658
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3705,822
CerviaItaly 8,5835,333
CiampinoItaly 8,8445,496
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5425,308
Cisa PassItaly 8,4915,277
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8005,468
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3365,180
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4545,875
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2605,755
DecimomannuItaly 8,9945,589
DobbiacoItaly 8,3205,170
FalconaraItaly 8,6765,391
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5975,342
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9595,568
FonniItaly 8,9235,545
FrontoneItaly 8,6695,387
FrosinoneItaly 8,8815,519
GelaItaly 9,3875,833
GenoaItaly 8,4665,261
GhediItaly 8,4035,222
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0695,635
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9645,570
GrossetoItaly 8,7035,408
GrottaglieItaly 9,1075,659
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8145,477
GuidoniaItaly 8,8295,486
IstranaItaly 8,4265,236
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5075,908
LatinaItaly 8,8815,519
LatronicoItaly 9,1175,666
LecceItaly 9,1545,689
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6865,397
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1045,657
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3055,782
MilanItaly 8,3725,202
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3375,181
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7445,433
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9885,585
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8505,499
PadovaItaly 8,4485,250
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3475,187
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2525,749
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2395,741
PantelleriaItaly 9,3505,810
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4695,262
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9745,577
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7075,411
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8225,482
PiacenzaItaly 8,4405,245
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5875,336
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5615,320
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9485,561
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0535,626
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8565,503
PrizziItaly 9,2975,777
RadicofaniItaly 8,7085,411
Resia PassItaly 8,2715,140
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6135,352
RivoltoItaly 8,4205,232
Rolle PassItaly 8,3535,191
RomeItaly 8,8275,485
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8355,490
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4475,249
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4975,280
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9445,558
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2055,720
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5335,303
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8395,493
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2085,722
SigonellaItaly 9,3725,824
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1085,660
TarvisioItaly 8,3785,206
TermoliItaly 8,8885,523
TorinoItaly 8,3695,201
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3495,188
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2505,748
TrevicoItaly 8,9965,590
TrevisoItaly 8,4315,239
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4705,263
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3645,197
UdineItaly 8,4155,229
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1865,708
VeniceItaly 8,4515,252
VeronaItaly 8,4235,234
VicenzaItaly 8,4245,235
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8055,472
ViterboItaly 8,7635,446
VolterraItaly 8,6295,362
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,9017,395